census / audit

odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev

9 x402 endpoints assessed · worst score 10/100 · generated 2026-09-24T18:42:09.900Z

No endpoint here is currently safe to pay

Verdicts

pay 0 · caution 8 · avoid 1

Findings across this host

Endpoints

methodresourceverdictscorefindings
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/chat/completionsavoid10not-402 no-x402-header missing-trust-surface no-www-authenticate unlisted
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/balancecaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/chatcaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/consensuscaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/extractcaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/forecastcaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/readcaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/searchcaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing
GEThttps://odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev/v1/tokencaution65no-payers missing-trust-surface thin-listing

Fix it

This page is free and shows what is wrong. The full audit adds severity, business impact and the exact fix for every finding, EIP-712 signed so you can hand it to whoever maintains the service.

POST https://enclave402.com/api/audit/host — $25.000 USDC via x402, body {"host":"odds.rjhsignaltech.workers.dev"}

Verdicts come from a continuous probe of x402 resources. How grading works. If you believe a verdict is wrong, re-probe with /api/seller/vet.